Category: 
Sort by: 

Jones, Mandie Assistant Principal SHS
Lentych, Mark SHS
Pendley, Denise SHS
Lock, Jenny Assistant Principal, Curriculum

Bailey, Wendy SHS Clerk/Athletic Secretary
Barto, Deborah Social Studies teacher
Bautista, Roschelle World Languages-Spanish Teacher
Bethune, Jimmy Special Need Job Coach
Bishop, Carrie Health and Physical Education, Lead Teacher
Cantrell, Tammy Success
Carmack, Jennifer Southeast High School-Professional School Counselor
Carraway, Tanya SHS
Carty, Rhonda CCAE - Project Success
Childers, Anne SHS
Close, Todd P.E.
Cole, Shannon SHS Library/ Media.Specialist
Conger, Shane SHS
Dean, Leslie SPED Parapro
Dempsey, Ethan Social Studies
Dobbins, Melissa Special Education MoID/SID
Dunn, Emily SHS / English teacher
Durham, Michael ISS/PE
Ferrell, Ryan Science
Fields, Collette SHS ESOL
Fowler, Jared Math
Gray, Sean P.E. Teacher/ Head Coach
Green, Karlene Secretary
Hall, Anthony Science Teacher
Hammond, John Social Studies/ Teacher
Harrington, Suzanne SHS
Harvey, Kristi Visual Arts
Hayes, Nicole
Herndon, Carol English
Hickman, Matt SHS
Holcomb, Jericka Science
Hoskins, Dennis SHS
Hunt, Alison Science
Jones, Ronald ESOL Department Chair
Justice, Emily English/Teacher READ180
Kelley, Rhonda SHS
Kenemer, Bethany SHS/Math
Kettenring, Kevin SHS
Kim, Ariana English teacher, 9th grade
King, Philip SHS
Lentych, Mark SHS
Lock, Jenny Assistant Principal, Curriculum
Lofton, Brad SHS
Lumpkin, Zack SHS
Lyles, Maggie Marketing Teacher
McGaughey, Anne Counselor
Moore, Jason Science
Noll, LeighAnn SHS
Oliver, Hannah SHS English Dept.
Painter, Heather
Pendley, Denise SHS
Powell, Michael SHS
Queen, Will English Department/AP Lit, Brit Lit, World Lit
Ramfjord, Amanda Health and PE Teacher /Coach
Ramsey, Ginger English
Reece, Sherry SHS
Rhodes, Robyn Business and Technology
Richards, Darline SPED Science
Roper, Derrick SHS
Sane, Alana SHS- Theatre Teacher
Schindler, Naomi World Languages/French
Scroggs, Kelly Special Education Paraprofessional
Shields, Aubrey Social Studies/Softball Coach/Tennis Coach
Sines, Brittany ESOL Teacher
Sissom, Beverly Family and Consumer Science/Foods and Nutrition
Smith, Mayra World Language Department/Spanish Teacher
Spoon, Kristin SHS School Counselor
Taylor, Travis Teacher
Thompson, Phillip Special Eduucation
Trammell, Brandy Family and Consumer Sciences
Tucker, Jason SHS Science
Vest, Terri ESOL/Math
White, Shawn Social studies, football coach, wrestling coach
Williams, April SHS
Wood, Amie Special Education